Home Programme

Additional programme

AMV Mortal Combat
Hall A (KC)  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 12:30–13:30
Anime novinky očima protřelých fanoušků
A2, studio stage  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 16:00–17:00
Animefest AsianStyle AFterPárty 5
Favál  ·  Other  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 21:00–04:00
Arena, fighting for everyone
A1, Martial arts area  ·  Friday 24. 5. 2019 18:30–20:00
A1, Martial arts area  ·  Friday 24. 5. 2019 21:00–22:00
A1, Martial arts area  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 09:30–10:30
A1, Martial arts area  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 12:30–13:30
A1, Martial arts area  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 14:30–15:30
A1, Martial arts area  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 16:30–18:00
A1, Martial arts area  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 19:30–22:00
A1, Martial arts area  ·  Sunday 26. 5. 2019 10:30–12:30
A1, Martial arts area  ·  Sunday 26. 5. 2019 13:00–15:00
BTS Army

Martina „Tina“ Majerčíková

Hall Morava  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 09:00–13:30
Česání

Victorian Catherine

A1, Fashion corner  ·  Friday 24. 5. 2019 17:00–20:00
A1, Fashion corner  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 14:00–18:00
Good Night with AMVs
Hall A (KC)  ·  Sunday 26. 5. 2019 00:00–00:30
Kpop – random dance CZHW

Nikol Brožíčková

fountain  ·  Other  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 14:00–15:00
Late Night AMV
Hall A (KC)  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 01:00–01:30
Hall A (KC)  ·  Sunday 26. 5. 2019 04:30–05:00
Luggage storage

Pat & Mat

Hall B (KC)  ·  Sunday 26. 5. 2019 08:00–15:00
Meeting for CMV shooting
Other  ·  Friday 24. 5. 2019 17:30–18:00
Other  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 13:30–14:00
Other  ·  Sunday 26. 5. 2019 10:00–10:30
osu! turnaj
Hudební hry  ·  Other  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 13:00–16:00
Photo Kay
A1, Digital art  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 12:30–13:30
Photo, Bronislav Bažant
A1, Digital art  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 09:00–10:00
A1, Digital art  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 13:00–15:00
Photo, Creative Wolves
A1, Digital art  ·  Friday 24. 5. 2019 17:30–18:30
A1, Digital art  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 11:00–12:00
A1, Digital art  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 19:00–20:00
A1, Digital art  ·  Sunday 26. 5. 2019 11:00–12:00
Photo, Michal Kára
A1, Digital art  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 10:00–11:00
A1, Digital art  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 17:00–18:00
Photosession, Alex
Fotokoutek Rotunda  ·  Other  ·  Friday 24. 5. 2019 17:00–20:00
Fotokoutek Rotunda  ·  Other  ·  Sunday 26. 5. 2019 10:00–14:00
Photosession, Crones
Fotokoutek Rotunda  ·  Other  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 10:00–14:00
Photosession, zHadrava
Fotokoutek Rotunda  ·  Other  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 14:00–18:00
Sčítání žije!
Hall Morava  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 15:30–17:00
Setkání sběratelů BJD

Darci

A1, Fashion corner  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 20:00–22:00
Turnaj v Beat Saber
Lancraft  ·  Other  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 14:00–18:00
Turnaj v Dead or Alive 6
Konzole  ·  Other  ·  Friday 24. 5. 2019 19:00–21:00
Turnaj v Mortal Kombat 11
Lancraft  ·  Other  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 16:00–20:00
Turnaj v Naruto Shippuden Storm 4
Konzole  ·  Other  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 13:00–15:00
Turnaj v Soul Calibur 6
Konzole  ·  Other  ·  Sunday 26. 5. 2019 10:00–12:00
Turnaj v Tekken 7
Konzole  ·  Other  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 19:00–21:00
Vějíř manga anthology signing
A2, workshops  ·  Friday 24. 5. 2019 19:30–21:30
Waking up with AMV
Hall A (KC)  ·  Saturday 25. 5. 2019 07:30–08:00
Hall A (KC)  ·  Sunday 26. 5. 2019 08:00–08:30